AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm
100+ in stock Expected 05/10/21
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Part number EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO
  • £24.64 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files