AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 4451; Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93180, 93XX; UCS 62XX
100+ in stock Expected 29/09/21
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Part number GLC-LH-SMD-AO
  • £23.32 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files