AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOO)

GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking S3124, S3148; Dell EMC Networking N2128, N3024, N3048, N3132, X1026, X1052
100+ in stock Expected 12/10/21
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Part number 407-BBOO-AO
  • £26.37 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files