AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOR)

GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking C1048, C9010, S6000, S6010; Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052
100+ in stock Expected 05/10/21
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Part number 407-BBOR-AO
  • £15.22 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files