We are currently experiencing system connectivity issues, certain parts of this page may not function as intended. We hope to have the issues resolved as quickly as possible. Sorry for any inconvenience.
449017 - Opengear
Opengear network gender converter
Part Code: 449017
  • Manufacturer: Opengear
  • Type: Network gender converter
  • Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - female
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x RJ-45 - male

Description

Product Details
TypeNetwork gender converter
Connector(s)1 x RJ-45 - female
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x RJ-45 - male
Show Detailed Specification Show Detailed Specification
General
Network Cable TypeNetwork gender converter
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x RJ-45 - female
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x RJ-45 - male

Similar Products

LX-GBIC-FC-1GIG-E-40KM-DOM - ProLabs
Please call or email us for latest pricing and availabilty on this product.
CAB-5E-UTP-X-GREY-1M - ProLabs
$1.06

CAB-5E-UTP-X-GREY-1M

Prolabs crossover cable - 1 m - grey
40199 - ProLabs
$10.95

40199

Attenuator Fiber Pad LC/UPC 10db ATT-P-LCU-10
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC= - ProLabs
$8.04

CAB-E1-RJ45BNC=

Cisco network cable
CAB-STACK-1M= - ProLabs
$68.36

CAB-STACK-1M=

Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 1 m
CAB-STACK-3M= - ProLabs
$124.74

CAB-STACK-3M=

Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-C - ProLabs
$83.99

SFP-H10GB-CU3M-C

Prolabs Direct Attach Copper Cable Assembly - Twinaxial cable - 3 m
SFP-H10GB-CU4M-C - ProLabs
$80.01

SFP-H10GB-CU4M-C

4m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, passive
CAB-ATTN-LC-LC-M/F-10DB - ProLabs
$10.95

CAB-ATTN-LC-LC-M/F-10DB

Prolabs network attenuator
CAB-ATTN-LC-LC-M/F-5DB - ProLabs
$10.95

CAB-ATTN-LC-LC-M/F-5DB

Prolabs network attenuator

449017

$4.83
Call or email for lead time.
Call
866-408-9273
Quantity: